पंडोरा क्रिकेट चौपाल · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
Pollard as Mumbai Indians head coach: five titles of legacy, four years of assistant experience, and an absent appointment processThe official confirmation from Mumbai Indians records Kieron Pollard's...
Nortje's Groin, the Fourth Over, and the Risk South Africa Had Already Signed Off OnSt George's Park, Gqeberha. Morning of day four. Anrich Nortje was into his...
D3 T20 Auction: When Players Were Sold in Points and IPL's 'Show' Reached the FieldMonday afternoon, in a hotel ballroom in Dhaka, chairs were arranged on all...
From 113/6 to 180: India's Christchurch Win Was Built in the Last 27 Balls, Not the Middle OversI froze the frame at the end of the 15th over. At Hagley Oval in Christchurch...
Christchurch, One Ball Left: Tilak-Nitish's Cover and India's Open Middle-Overs LedgerAt 1 a.m. in a Sydney flat, the Christchurch feed ran forty seconds behind, a...
Two Cheques, One Ambulance, and the Scorecard That Was Never MadeTwo Cheques, One Ambulance, and the Scorecard That Was Never Made The Dhaka...
'Boys became men' in Christchurch, but the grid is still empty: the real price of a 4-wicket winThe freeze-frame at 1:15 a.m. showed the third man arriving late — except thi...
The Empty Column: Who Keeps the Ledger in Asian Cricket's Data EconomyIn the scorer's tent, the heaviest thing is never the filled column. It is th...
'Boys became men' in Christchurch, but the grid is still empty: the real price of a 4-wicket win
Eight Balls, Zero Runs: The Scoreline That Was Never Filed in India A's Top-Order Collapse
The PCB Chairman's 'Fame' Remark: A Question Missing From the 14-Out-of-24-Crore Arithmetic
A 226 Chase, Two Changes and One Blank Line: The Real Story of India's Second T20I Against New Zealand
The NBP Chief's Rs44.5 Crore Three-Year Package, and the Filing That Landed on a Cricket Desk
Pollard as Mumbai Indians head coach: five titles of legacy, four years of assistant experience, and an absent appointment process
A One-Day Cup Hundred, a Test Door: The Page in Konstas's File the Headline Never Read2026-10-26 06:59
113 All Out: India A Didn't Lose to the Pitch — They Lost the New Ball2026-10-25 19:24
The Clause Was Printed, the Format Was Missing: The Empty Field That Voids Every Cricket Transfer Number2026-10-25 05:14
The Story That Never Reached the Desk: A Silent Failure in Cricket's Data Pipeline2026-10-24 21:14
Three Wins in Five Days in Sharjah — and a Middle Order That Was Never Tested2026-10-25 19:11
Perry's Five Overs, DLS Arithmetic and the 138-Run Illusion: The Real Story of Victoria's Win2026-10-25 09:20
Farooqi's Return and Zimbabwe's Two Changes: A Three-Layer Story from One Team Sheet2026-10-25 04:08
Nortje's 3.3 Overs and Newlands' Empty Column: The Ledger of a Cape Town Decider2026-10-25 13:00
Two Names Out, One Name Back: The Selection Ledger the Zimbabwe Team News Leaves Blank2026-10-25 06:23
The 20 'Meaningless' ODIs: The Ledger Cricket Kept Outside the ICC Calendar2026-10-25 04:28
The James Anderson Case: Lancashire's Verdict Was Right, Its Sequence Was Not2026-10-26 07:28
Empty Column, Complete Report: Auditing the Silent Failure in Cricket's Data Pipeline2026-10-24 17:52
Sharjah's Short Square and a Missing Name: The Real Map of the Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe T20I Series2026-10-26 08:33
Nortje Out: South Africa's Pace Maths Changes Before the WTC Decider2026-10-25 17:57
No Miracle, Just Math: A Data-Based Look at Tigres' Jornada 14 Preparation Against Pumas
Courtois Ill, Back-up Keeper In for El Clasico: The Risk Sits in the First Pass, Not the Shot-Stopping
Premier League Round-8 Audit: The Eight-Point Canyon Beneath a 21-21 Tie
The Noise of the Transfer Window, the Silence of the Contract, and the Spreadsheet That Never Closes
Worlds 2026: Two Days Into Swiss, the LCK's Grip Is Real — the LPL Crisis and the Western Revival Are Both Two-Match Stories
The Invoice Behind the Green Qipao: What Remind's Chun-Li Cosplay Actually Cost at the Street Fighter Premiere
3:30 A.M. in Chennai: Morgan's LCS Claim, the MSI Ninth-Place Ledger, and Worlds 2026's First Swiss Test
EWC 2027 Qualifier: Four Hundred Events, 1.8 Million Players, and the Chess Question the Announcement Never Asked
Seductive Headline, Invisible Contract: Remind's Chun-Li and Esports' Attention Economy
Basketball
PAOK's 65-62 Win: The Real Document Is Five Points in Q2, Not Brin Tyree's 28PAOK scored five points in the second quarter. All five from the free-throw...
Basketball
Osman's Name, Tyree's Numbers: Whose Headline Is PAOK's Unbeaten Run?There were four lines on the score sheet and not one of them was a date. PAOK...
Basketball
PAOK's Unbeaten Run: Osman's Headline, Tyree's 28 Points, and a 28-to-9 GapTwo lines sit next to each other in the box score. The first reads two-of-eig...
Basketball
The Empty File: Indian Basketball's Biggest Story Is the One That Never Reached the FolderNine boxes on a screen. Nine. Each one had a name — tactical analysis, player...
PAOK's 65-62 Win: The Real Document Is Five Points in Q2, Not Brin Tyree's 28PAOK scored five points in the second quarter. All five from the free-throw...
Basketball
Osman's Name, Tyree's Numbers: Whose Headline Is PAOK's Unbeaten Run?There were four lines on the score sheet and not one of them was a date. PAOK...
Basketball
PAOK's Unbeaten Run: Osman's Headline, Tyree's 28 Points, and a 28-to-9 GapTwo lines sit next to each other in the box score. The first reads two-of-eig...
Basketball
The Empty File: Indian Basketball's Biggest Story Is the One That Never Reached the FolderNine boxes on a screen. Nine. Each one had a name — tactical analysis, player...
Wrestling· Rankings
- 1The Hundred-Gram Document: After Paris, Indian Wrestling's Scale Still Reads the Old Number
- 2The Price of an NOC: In Wrestling's Transfer Window, Paperwork Outsells Medals
- 3The 100-Gram Docket: Wrestling's Biggest Verdicts Are Delivered at the Scale, Not on the Mat
- 4100 Grams: The Weigh-In Clause That Decided an Olympic Medal
- 5Paris, the Scale, and Wrestling's Ledger: Eight Medals, Zero Golds, and the Hundred Grams Still Sitting on the Weigh-In Slate
- 6Three Dates in December: Indian Wrestling's Biggest Call Was Made in a File, Not on the Mat
- 7Wrestling's Transfer Window: Eight Olympic Medals, Zero Gold and a Market With No Price Tag
- 8Indian Wrestling in 2026: The Real Scoreboard Is a Trial Bracket and a Decimal on a Scale
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: The Arithmetic of the Ahmedabad Points Table and the Stories It Hides
Day 1 in Ahmedabad: The Team Sitting Fourth Without Playing a Single Raid
Kabaddi's Missing Ledger: 214 Events, One Pattern, and the Column the League Never Filled
The Third Raid's Ledger: Kabaddi's Gold Is Decided in a 96-Page Scorebook, Not on the Scoreboard
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window Is a Locked Camp Gate
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: Paris Bills India for a Pathway It Never Owned
Six Quotas, One Payroll: The Real Ledger of Indian Boxing
The Road to LA28: Weight-Class Redraws and an Institutional Split in Indian Boxing
The 50-Kilogram Ledger: Indian Boxing's Biggest Decision Was Made on the Entry List, Not in the Ring
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
Tennis· Hot
- 1Ningbo Semifinal: Rybakina's 6-3, 7-5 Is Not the Win the Scoreboard Is Selling
- 2Ningbo: Rybakina Holds Off Shnaider, but the Closing Ledger Is Still Open
- 3The Ningbo Final's Real Score: 11 Set Points, a 51.9% Finals Record, and the Crack in Rybakina's Serve
- 4Wrexham Open final: Klugman's 6-1, 6-4 says more than the billing does
- 5The Ningbo Ledger: Rybakina's Eleven Set Points and Fernandez's Fourteen Break Chances
- 6The Ningbo Ledger: Rybakina's Eleven Set Points, One Love Break, and Fernandez's Patience
- 7The Null Payload: A Tennis Story With No Story Inside, and a Desk That Filed It Anyway
Athletics
Peres Jepchirchir and the EPO Finding: The Form Filed Before Sydney, and the 2:18:31 That Now Belongs to a Tribunal
Athletics
A Blank Cell Is Not a Clean Record: What Silently Falls Out of Women's Athletics Reporting
Athletics
Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Sample Was Collected Before Sydney — This Is Still a Timeline, Not a Verdict
Peres Jepchirchir and the EPO Finding: The Form Filed Before Sydney, and the 2:18:31 That Now Belongs to a Tribunal
Athletics
A Blank Cell Is Not a Clean Record: What Silently Falls Out of Women's Athletics Reporting
Athletics
Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Sample Was Collected Before Sydney — This Is Still a Timeline, Not a Verdict
French Open 2026: The Gap Between 'Outclasses' and the Scoreline — What the Data Says Before Sindhu Meets An Se Young
French Open 2026: The Data Test on Sindhu's 'Outclassed' Win, and That 0-10 Question Against An Se Young the Headline Ignored
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 'Class' and the Scoreboard Truth — What 73 Minutes Reveal Before the An Se Young Final
21-10, 20-22, 21-16: PV Sindhu's Win Is a Close-Out Exam, Not a Demonstration
The Word 'Outclass,' a 20-22 Game, and a 0-10 Record: The Real Ledger Behind Sindhu's French Open Final
Not Outclass, Survival: The Data Ledger of Sindhu's Semifinal and the 0-10 Truth
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes and 20-22 — What PV Sindhu's Scoreboard Says That 'Outclassed' Does Not
The Ningbo Final's Real Score: 11 Set Points, a 51.9% Finals Record, and the Crack in Rybakina's Serve
Wrexham Open final: Klugman's 6-1, 6-4 says more than the billing does
Ningbo Semifinal: Rybakina's 6-3, 7-5 Is Not the Win the Scoreboard Is Selling
Ningbo: Rybakina Holds Off Shnaider, but the Closing Ledger Is Still Open
The Ningbo Ledger: Rybakina's Eleven Set Points and Fernandez's Fourteen Break Chances
The Ningbo Ledger: Rybakina's Eleven Set Points, One Love Break, and Fernandez's Patience
The Null Payload: A Tennis Story With No Story Inside, and a Desk That Filed It Anyway
Inside Shnaider's Ningbo Win: Ten Breaks, a 55% Hold Rate and the Serve Crack the Scoreline Hides
An Empty Field Is Not a Clean Bill of Health: How to Read a Null in Tennis Data Reporting
Three 6-1 Third Sets: Rybakina Survives Ningbo, but Injuries Shut the Last WTA Finals Door
The Empty Court and the Uncounted Ledger: India's Lost Women's Tennis Generation and the Doubles Discount
Ten Breaks in Ningbo: Shnaider's 7-5, 6-4 Is Not as Clean as It Looks
A 60-Minute Gambit, A 2600 Fantasy: The Elephant Gambit Course and Chess's 'Surprise-Weapon' Economy2026-10-24 20:25
77 Teams, Five Continents, Zero PGNs: The Prison-Chess Ledger Nobody Can Reconcile2026-10-25 13:30
An IM Norm at Eleven: The Scorecard Survives, the Calendar Doesn't Yet2026-10-25 04:18
Wesley So Beats Caruana in Tiebreaks to Win Fourth US Chess Championship2026-10-25 03:04
77 Teams, Five Continents, and an Empty Column: Auditing the Prison Chess Championship Ledger2026-10-25 02:48
An IM at Eleven: A 2,465 Performance, Seven Rounds, and a Date That Doesn't Add Up2026-10-25 17:44
ChessBase Magazine #225: Prague 2026's 27 Miniatures, Ten Opening Articles and the Arithmetic of One Move2026-10-25 09:38
77 Teams, Five Continents, and a Scoresheet That Never Left the Prison2026-10-24 22:16
Auditing a Najdorf Update: Sixty Minutes, Five Line Clusters, and a Missing Date2026-10-25 03:24
Prague 2026: 27 Miniatures That Hold Chess's Most Honest Syllabus2026-10-25 16:38
Rachel Li in the Headline, 1...d5 in the Body: Auditing a File Where the Result Was Missing2026-10-24 18:30
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Golf· List
- 1A Card Won at Number Twenty: Davis Lamb's Dream Group, the Distance From Scottie Scheffler, and the Ledger Nobody Filled In2026-10-25 17:12
- 2Three Weights, One Empty Column: What Edel's 30% SMS Sale Leaves Out2026-10-25 12:55
- 3Twentieth of Twenty: Scheffler Is in Davis Lamb's Dream Grouping, but the Real Question Starts After the Card2026-10-26 02:10
- 4Golf Data Audit Exposes a Pipeline Flaw: Eight Dimensions, Zero Information2026-10-25 15:37
- 5Golf's Real Scoreboard: The Purse, the Entry List, and the Column the Press Release Leaves Out2026-10-25 15:17
- 6Golf Analysis Begins With Event Tier: Strokes Gained, OWGR Points and India's PGTI Pipeline2026-10-24 18:58
Twentieth of Twenty: Scheffler Is in Davis Lamb's Dream Grouping, but the Real Question Starts After the Card
Golf Analysis Begins With Event Tier: Strokes Gained, OWGR Points and India's PGTI Pipeline
Golf's Real Scoreboard: The Purse, the Entry List, and the Column the Press Release Leaves Out
Golf Data Audit Exposes a Pipeline Flaw: Eight Dimensions, Zero Information
Three Weights, One Empty Column: What Edel's 30% SMS Sale Leaves Out
A Card Won at Number Twenty: Davis Lamb's Dream Group, the Distance From Scottie Scheffler, and the Ledger Nobody Filled In
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408










